Handball-Region Mitte Niedersachsen e.V.

Kader männlich

Förderkader männlich 2007

Nisse Knoop TSV Daverden
Maximilian Glow TSV Daverden
Leander Meineke TSV Daverden
Mats Lambers TSV Daverden
Leonard Nguyen TSV Daverden
Paul Haase TSV Dörverden
Christoph Koopmann TSV Dörverden
Finn Jacobsen JH MoIn
Cem Bielefeldt JH MoIn
Mats Müller JH MoIn
Matti Pelle Winter JH Wümme
Ole Riese JH Wümme
Lasse Thier JH Wümme
Raik Maurischat HSG Clu/La MSG Dav,
Oke Tietjen SG Achim / Baden
Jonas Vukovic TV Oyten/Sottrum
Till Reimers TV Oyten/Sottrum
Jarne Gravenhorst HSG Verden - Aller
Leon-Mika Streit HSG Verden - Aller
Jan Phlipp Wortmann HSG Verden - Aller
Joel Harmel HSG Verden - Aller
Luke Fechner HSG Verden - Aller
Jamie Alexander Berndt HSG Verden - Aller
Janik Baethke HSG Verden - Aller
Jona Riechelmann HSG Verden - Aller

Regionsauswahl männlich 2006

Dustin Wikner JH Wümme - gesichtet KRAGE 
Mika Raschke JH Wümme
Moritz Riese JH Wümme - gesichtet KRAGE 
Leander Meinecke TSV Daverden (2007)
Henning Grobler TV Oyten - gesichtet KRAGE 
Dominik Gang TV Oyten
Bennet Birkner TV Oyten - gesichtet KRAGE 
Jan Beuße TV Oyten
Luke Fechner HSG Verden-Aller (2007)
Joris Rehorst HSG Verden-Aller
Shiri Hossein HSG Verden-Aller - gesichtet KRAGE 
Mats Ostendorf HSG Verden-Aller - gesichtet KRAGE 
Jannis Mika Küker HSG Verden-Aller - gesichtet KRAGE 
Nick Vollmert HSG Verden-Aller - gesichtet KRAGE 
Frithjof Demmrich SG Achim/Baden - gesichtet KRAGE 
Marvin Meinke SG Achim/Baden
Fabian Meyer HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup

Regionsauswahl nnlich 2005

Hauke Dittmer JH Wümme
Filip Korda JH Wümme
Moritz Riese JH Wümme (2006)
Tobias Mahlstädt HSG Stuhr
Thorben Holle HSG Verden-Aller
Yago von Ahsen HSG Verden-Aller  - gesichtet HVN
Lasse Metzing HSG Verden-Aller  - gesichtet HVN
Gerrit Lohmann HSG Verden-Aller
Arne Blatt HSG Verden-Aller
Philipp Kaiser HSG Verden-Aller
Leif Armbrust HSG Verden-Aller
Marc-Laurin Schöttke HSG Verden-Aller
Nick Vollmert JH MoIn (2006)
Jari Katz TSV Daverden - gesichtet HVN
Jannis Strohmeyer HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen/Asendorf
Gero Schumacher HSG Mittelweser-Eystrup

Regionsauswahl nnlich 2004

Jonas Bohnet HSG Verden - Aller
Lasse Metzing HSG Verden - Aller (2005)
Silas Kruckenberg HSG Verden - Aller
Tom-Lasse Blatt HSG Verden - Aller
Yago von Ahsen HSG Verden - Aller (2005)
Niklas Kriegel HSG Verden - Aller
Ben Melches HSG Verden - Aller
Bela Schiffner HSG Verden - Aller
Niklas Nowak HSG Verden - Aller - gesichtet HVN
Bastian Clasen HSG Verden - Aller - gesichtet HVN
Louis Beyer HSG Verden - Aller - gesichtet HVN
Lukas Seliger SG Achim / Baden
Michel Schack SG Achim / Baden - gesichtet HVN
Paul Seliger SG Achim / Baden
Aaron Brockmann JH Wümme
Nick Jäger TV Oyten

     

  

Ausbildung

Service