Handball-Region Mitte Niedersachsen e.V.

Kader weiblich

Förderkader weiblich 2008

Sophie Asendorf HSG Mittelweser / Eystrup
Emma Strauß 2009 JH Wümme
Neele Behrens JH Wümme
Eva Nitzsche JH Wümme
Silvia Scheel HSG Stuhr
Jette Meier JH MoIn
Ella Wilde TV Oyten
Isabella Zaleski TV Oyten
Leni Cordes TSV Dörverden
Jara Müller TSV Dörverden
Marnie Ohm TSV Dörverden
Wiktoria Joann Rozycka HSG Phoenix
Lea Liebzeit TuS Sulingen
Felicia Schütte HSG Br.Vilsen / Asendorf
Ronja Leißering HSG Br.Vilsen / Asendorf
Lina Sophie Schlenker HSG Clu/La MSG Daverden
Jette Oetting HSG Clu/La MSG Daverden
Berit-Maxine Martens TB Uphusen
Helena Jahn TB Uphusen
Daria Herdt HSG Verden / Aller
Nela Nowak HSG Verden / Aller
Julia Muss HSG Verden / Aller
Elin Holldorf HSG Verden / Aller

Regionsauswahl weiblich 2007

Lara Sophie Beuße JH MoIn
Ayleen Bielefeldt JH MoIn
Celin Bielefeldt JH MoIn
Martje Döhling JH MoIn
Larissa Koppe JH MoIn
Jette Meier JH MoIn
Leni Paula Wydra JH MoIn
Lotta Scholz JH MoIn
Lisa Findeklee JH MoIn
Shiva Esser TV Oyten
Lisa Findeklee TV Oyten
Ida Glatz SG Achim/Baden
Shiva Esser TV Oyten
Svea Helmke TV Oyten
Lea Klee TV Oyten
Lia Schumacher TV Oyten
Fiene Vogelsang TV Oyten
Sara Wiezny TV Oyten
Lia Alicia Zöllner TV Oyten
Helene Köhlmoos JH Wümme
Clara-Hermine Schneider JH Wümme
Amelie Nienaber HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen/Asendorf
Paula Schorling HSG Phoenix

Regionsauswahl weiblich 2006

Maite Waterkamp  SG Achim/Baden
Jette Ohlhorst   SG Achim/Baden
Margarita Barth JH Wümme
Amalia Ronowski TV Oyten
Maja Hidde TV Oyten
Matilda Moos TV Oyten
Mia Geßler TV Oyten
Shiva Esser TV Oyten
Svea Helmke TV Oyten
Alea Purnhagen MTV Riede
Luisa Ohliger MTV Riede
Malena Bär MTV Riede
Nina Lenz TuS Sulingen
Saskia Lenz TuS Sulingen
Nele Meyer TSV Intschede
Rike Nienaber HSG Phoenix
Mira Schorling HSG Phoenix
Emma Bolte HSG Phoenix
Lara Blome HSG Phoenix
Emily Kudlick HSG Phoenix
Hannah-Leontine Martens TB Uphusen

Regionsauswahl weiblich 2005

Anneli Friemel TSV Morsum 
Janne Jacobsen TSV Morsum
Mette Daneke  TSV Morsum 
Lotta Rode TSV Morsum 
Sarah Hanfeld TSV Morsum
Leni Ludwig JSG Mittelweser / Eystrup
Enya Böllert TSV Intschede
Mira Husemann TV Oyten
Pia Schorling HSG Phoenix
Sophie Jürgens HSG Phoenix
Lara Laue HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen / Asendorf
Nele Klinker HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen / Asendorf
Louisa Gohde TSV Schwarme
Celina Giesges JH Wümme
Nina Jacobs HSG Verden/Aller
Johanne Camin HSG Verden/Aller
Lea Mletzko HSG Verden/Aller

IMG 4498

 

Ausbildung

Service